Ward Profile

Ward Number Corporator (Name, Number& eMail) Ward Officer ( Name, Number & eMail) Localities
21 M.PEDDA ANJINAPPA 9618569574
22 SHAIK JAREENA 8125258677
23 SHAIK SHAKEERA BEE 9640056630
24 M.LEELAVATHI 9848464950
25 J.RAMMOHAN 9440194111
26 P.S.ZABIULLA 9989557915
27 J.SASHIKALA 9849594825
28 D.SEETHA LAKSHMI 900485100
29 ROSHAN ALI 9440699897
30 M.ASIFULLA 9440757276
31 MUBEENA KHANAM 9440414568
32 V.VENKATESULU 9441194753
33 NANJAPPA 9491134416
34 N.A.SIVA 7416735400
35 G.P.VENKATASWAMY 9441983221
36 N.SANJEEVAMMA 9440745768
37 D.NAGABHUSHANA REDDY 9440557150
38 RADHAMMA 9989880892

Pages