Ward Profile

Ward Number Corporator (Name, Number& eMail) Ward Officer ( Name, Number & eMail)sort descending Localities
12 H.BHARATHI 739658558
34 N.A.SIVA 7416735400
5 SHAIK SHAHATAJ BANU 8106741444
22 SHAIK JAREENA 8125258677
28 D.SEETHA LAKSHMI 900485100
20 C.SAROJA 9160349670
10 K.ADILAKSHMAMMA 9160767005
6 R.K.RAHAMAN 9346895539
13 BUSSA LAKSHMIDEVI 9393019894
18 N.SUNITHA 9394688535
25 J.RAMMOHAN 9440194111
14 R.LAKSHMI 9440286386
8 P.S.CHANDRAKALA 9440339461
31 MUBEENA KHANAM 9440414568
15 D.DADAPEER 9440520447
37 D.NAGABHUSHANA REDDY 9440557150
29 ROSHAN ALI 9440699897
36 N.SANJEEVAMMA 9440745768
30 M.ASIFULLA 9440757276
7 MOHAMMED SANAULLA 9440976141

Pages