Ward Profile

Ward Number Corporator (Name, Number& eMail)sort descending Ward Officer ( Name, Number & eMail) Localities
2 B. JAYAMMA 9866358269
9 B.GANGAMMA 9441943733
13 BUSSA LAKSHMIDEVI 9393019894
20 C.SAROJA 9160349670
15 D.DADAPEER 9440520447
37 D.NAGABHUSHANA REDDY 9440557150
28 D.SEETHA LAKSHMI 900485100
16 D.SHAJIYA 9966629185, 9966629184
3 G.MANASA 9490264235
35 G.P.VENKATASWAMY 9441983221
11 G.RAMMURTHY 9573546519
12 H.BHARATHI 739658558
25 J.RAMMOHAN 9440194111
27 J.SASHIKALA 9849594825
10 K.ADILAKSHMAMMA 9160767005
1 KURUBA MALAKKA 9676248237
30 M.ASIFULLA 9440757276
24 M.LEELAVATHI 9848464950
21 M.PEDDA ANJINAPPA 9618569574
7 MOHAMMED SANAULLA 9440976141

Pages