Ward Profile

Ward Number Corporator (Name, Number& eMail) Ward Officer ( Name, Number & eMail) Localities
1 KURUBA MALAKKA 9676248237
2 B. JAYAMMA 9866358269
3 G.MANASA 9490264235
4 Y.RAJANI 9666871596
5 SHAIK SHAHATAJ BANU 8106741444
6 R.K.RAHAMAN 9346895539
7 MOHAMMED SANAULLA 9440976141
8 P.S.CHANDRAKALA 9440339461
9 B.GANGAMMA 9441943733
10 K.ADILAKSHMAMMA 9160767005
11 G.RAMMURTHY 9573546519
12 H.BHARATHI 739658558
13 BUSSA LAKSHMIDEVI 9393019894
14 R.LAKSHMI 9440286386
15 D.DADAPEER 9440520447
16 D.SHAJIYA 9966629185, 9966629184
17 SHAIK HIDAYATULLA 9701173228
18 N.SUNITHA 9394688535
19 NAGAMMA 9642224699
20 C.SAROJA 9160349670

Pages